Mentor: Maksutov A.A.

INDUSTRIAL DESIGN

Mentor: Tomasov E.G.

Group 11.

1. Minnegalieva Leysan Nazyatovna

2. Imamova Adela Rinatovna

3. Yusupova Arina Ilbarovna

4. Fattakhova Diana Radikovna

5. Ustyuzhina Daria Igorevna

6. Sadrutdinov Ilsaf Ildarovich

7. Zalyaletdinova Saida Ruslanovna

8. Spiridonova Victoria Alekseevna

Group 12.

1. Abdeeva Fatima Arturovna

2. Abramov Nikita Sergeevich

3. Salakhov Ramazan Rinatovich

4. Abdullina Kamilya Khalilovna

5. Ganieva Aliya Bulatovna

6. Tyutyugin Nikita Evgenievich

7. Melnikova Anastasia Alexandrovna

8. Vildanov Nariman Rustemovich

Group 13. Recruitment to the group continues.

Group 14. Recruitment to the group continues.

Mentor: Mukhametshin Kh.N.

Group 15.

1. Shcherbinina Olesya Vyacheslavovna

2. Petrov Vadim Mikhailovich

3. Kashapova Aigul Rustemovna

4. Sakhbeeva Yasmin Fanilovna

5. Murtazin Amir Faritovich

6. Khasanova Milana Ilnurovna

7. Abzalova Aida Azatovna

8. Garifullin Kamil Ruslanovich

Group 16.

1. Nemirov Danila

2. Ziyangirova Leyla Ramilevna

3. Garipova Kamilya Aidarovna

4. Mirrakhimov Farhat Ravshanovich

5. Shriyazdanov Oscar Rinatovich

6. Mukminov Ilya Igorevich

7. Zhupilo Arina Andreevna

8. Giniyatullin Amir Radikovich

NEUROQUANTUM

Mentor: Sitdikov A.V.

Group 21.

1. Lotfullin Aidar Airatovich

2. Fayzullina Malika Nailevna

3. Safiulina Gulfiya Salavatovna

4. Ibragimova Elza Ravilevna

5. Zakirova Kamilya R.

6. Gataullin Arslan Sirinovich

7. Ishkov Daniil Lenisovich

Group enrollment continues.

Group 22.

1. Kurbangalina Amalia Ramilevna

2. Kozlov Nikita Nikolaevich

3. Pantyukina Antonina Valerievna

4. Kashapov Kamil Rushanovich

5. Khubatova Alsu Nurgaleevna

6. Osmanova Elvira Maratovna

7. Ziyatdinova Adela Ilshatovna

Group enrollment continues.

NANOQUANTUM

Mentor: Nurtdinov R.Kh.

Group 31

1. Akhmetshina Aisylu-Bika Lenarovna

2. Radikov Timerkhan Renatovich

3. Kapralov Pavel Eduardovich

4. Lutfullin Richard Robertovi

5. Galimzyanova Malikhana Rustamovna

6. Kazakov Oleg Igorevich

7. Ayupova Alsu Ildarovna

Group 32

1. Giniyatullina Rumiya Ainurovna

2. Karmanov Ivan Aleksandrovich

3. Rasulov Bulat Dulkanovich

4. Alekseev Nikita Igorevich

5. Nasibullina Safiya Ildarovna

6. Tukhbatullin Amir Ilnarovich

7. Sagbieva Yasmin Fanilevna

Group 33. Recruitment to the group continues.

Group 34. Recruitment to the group continues.

IT QUANTUM

Mentor: Timofeev I.I.

Group 41.

1. Mavletbaev Aidar Airatovich

2. Abdullin David

3. Absalyamov Amir Ilshatovich

4. Absalyamov Timur Ilshatovich

5. Afanasiev Egor Andreevich

6. Bashirov Denis Maratovich

7. Bashirov Eric Rustamovich

8. Vasilyeva Elizaveta Dmitrievna

Group 42.

1. Galimzyanova Malikhana Rustamovna

2. Galkin Kirill Sergeevich

3. Galkina Ekaterina Sergeevna

4. Gafiyatullina Karina Arturovna

5. Ginatullin Ruslan Ravilevich

6. Gorokhov Arseny Evgenievich

7. Evseev Kirill Aleksndrovich

8. Evsineev Nikita Dmitrievna

Group 43.

1. Egorov Nikita Olegovich

2. Zakirov Timur Evgenievich

3. Zalyaletdinov Azat Ruslanovich

4. Roman Sergeevich Zolotukhin

5. Ivshina Elena Sergeevna

6. Kamalov Anvar Ruslanovich

7. Karimov Ildan Damirovich

8. Kashapov Arseny Albertovich

Group 44.

1. Kotenkov Makim Nikolaevich

2. Kupriyanov Semyon Alekseevich

3. Kurbangalin Timur Ramilevich

4. Lapko Rolan Alexandrovich

5. Mazitova Evelina Marselevna

6. Makarov Egor Yurievich

7. Menobitov Damir Aleksandrovich

8. Mokeev Sergey Sergeevich

Group 45.

1. Muhammadiev Radmir Ruslanovich

2. Myasoutov Amirkhan Rafaelevich

3. Naberezhnov Mikhail Alekseevich

4. Nasibullina Amina Ildarovna

5. Nafikov Akhtyam Albertovich

6. Novikov Artem Evgenievich

7. Sabanova Olesya Valerievna

Group 46.

1. Sonchev Nikita Vitlievich

2. Spirchina Victoria Alekseevna

3. Spirchina Yana Alekseevna

4. Suvorov Dmitry Artemovich

5. Tagirova Liliya Railevna

6. Taziev Konstantin Arturovich

7. Siraev Robert Rustemovich

Mentor: Azangulova M.P.

Group 47.

1. Tregubov Nikita Sergeevich

2. Tukhbatullin Amir Ilnarovich

3. Ustyuzhanin Egor Igorevich

4. Ufimtsev Bogdan Denisovich

5. Khalfieva Emilia Ramilevna

Group 48.

1. Khasanshin Azat Nafisovich

2. Khusainova Dinara Ilshatovna

3. Khusnullin Ruslan Evgenievich

4. Shirkunov Bogdan Maksimovich

5. Shulaev Kirill Yurievich

ROBOKVANTUM

Mentor: Ziganshin R.R.

Group 51

1. Takhirov Elnur Anarovich

2. Nurieva Liliya Maratovna

3. Osipov Vladislav Artemevich

4. Bukhteev Maxim Vladimirovich

5. Antropova Anfisa Viktorovna

6. Andrey Makarov

7. Alexandrov Artem Denisovich

8. Yakupov Timur Maratovich

Group 52

1. Storozhenko Yaroslav Alexandrovich

2. Ganieva Karina Ruslanovna

3. Zainetdinov Timur Albertovich

4. Khusainov Ilyas Ilshatovich

5. Gafarov Amir Albertovich

6. Lutfullin Richard Robertovich

7. Khadzhimuratov Ramazan Ilnurovich

8. Matveev Timur Denisovich

Group 53

1. Yakupov Amir Maratovich

2. Kuntsevich Ivan Mikhailovich

3. Lazarev Egor Andreevich

4. Mannapov Rafael Maratovich

5. Sharipov Azamat Damirovich

6. Gilyazov Ildar Idealovich

7. Abzalova Aida Azatovna

8. Tukhvatov Bayazit Ilgizovich

Group 54

1. Mustafin Kamil Ildusovich

2. Shaidullin Ruslan Ralifovich

3. Tugin Maxim Sergeevich

4. Ganiev Karim Rustamovich

5. Ilya Sergeevich Gardeev

6. Nigmatov Ilyas Railevich

7. Aflyatunov Damir Zulfatovich

8. Efremov Bulat Sergeevich

9. Shaekhov Ramazan Rishatovich

Mentor: Maksutov A.A.

Group 55

1. Galiev Timur Bulatovich

2. Shiryaev Boris Andreevich

3. Bogdanchikov Anton Vladimirovich

4. Shagidullin Damir Airatovich

5. Chubarova Anna Andreevna

6. Nikita Sergeevich Zolotukhin

7. Gayfutdinova Aliya Albertovna

8. Leonid Ilyin

9. Gaptrakipov Almaz Maratovich

Group 56

1. Munirov Amir Arturovich

2. Terletsky Matvey Evgenievich

3. Yantemirov Ruslan Denisovich

4. Petrov Egor Sergeevich

5. Akhmetzyanov Erik Ruslanovich

6. Yusupov Kamil Albertovich

7. Valiullin Daniel Azatovich

8. Museev Eldar Ruslanovich

9. Rassokhin Karim Vladislavovich

Group 57

1. Gayfutdinov Niyaz Albertovich

2. Kustov Mikhail Alexandrovich

3. Nasybullina Safiya Ildarovna

4. Gafiyatullin Timur Arturovich

5. Gvozdikov Roman Pavlovich

6. Vasin Yaroslav Evgenievich

7. Sultanov Timur Eduardovich

8. Naberezhnov Pavel Alekseevich

9. Zaripov Danil Ruslanovich

Group 58

1. Shiriyazdanov Bulat Rinatovich

2. Ahimov Timur Damirovich

3. Sabanov Konstantin Valerievich

4. Giniyatullin Amir Radikovich

5. Subaev Aidar Rustamovich

6. Balantaev Vitaly Andreevich

7. Kurbangalina Amalia Ramilevna

8. Kapralov Pavel Eduardovi

9. Nasybullin Almaz Maratovich

ISO

Be First to Comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.