Mentor: Azangulova M.P.

Group 47.

1. Valieva Kamilla Rinatovna

2. Kamaletdinov Igor Linarovich

3. Munasipov Ainur Faritovich

4. Sufiyanov Tagir

5. Tregubov Nikita Sergeevich

6. Tukhbatullin Amir Ilnarovich

7. Ustyuzhanin Egor Igorevich

8. Ufimtsev Bogdan Denisovich

9. Khalfieva Emilia Ramilevna

10. Khamidullin Timur Almazovich

11. Shaikhutdinov Amirkhan Lenarovich

12. Yusupov Insaf Ilbarovich

13. Yakupov Radif Nafisovich

Group 48.

1. Egorov Vladimir Gennadievich

2. Zakirov Rifat Ilfatovich

3. Ivoninsky Ilya Andreevich

4. Krasnikova Ekaterina Sergeevna

5. Lashmanov Nikita Aleksandrovich

6. Malyshev Dmitry Olegovich

7. Tertychnaya Varvara Arturovna

8. Khairtdinov Rishat Ruslanovich

9. Khasanshin Azat Nafisovich

10. Khusainova Dinara Ilshatovna

11. Khusnullin Ruslan Evgenievich

12. Shirkunov Bogdan Maksimovich

13. Shulaev Kirill Yurievich

Group 49.

1. Ivanov Danil Vladimirovich

2. Ilyin Pavel Aleksandrovich

3. Egor Maksimovich Larionov

4. Lutfullina Adilya Maratovna

5. Rinat Ilnurovich Nigmatullin

ROBOKVANTUM

Mentor: Ziganshin R.R.

Group 51

1. Alexandrov Artem Denisovich

2. Akhmadiev Artem Radikovich

3. Bukhteev Maxim Vladimirovich

4. Gabdullin Said Ildarovich

5. Zakirov Ranel Airatovich

6. Zakirov Rifat Ilfatovich

7. Karmanov Ivan Aleksandrovich

8. Andrey Alexandrovich Makarov

9. Mardanshin Artem Vadimovich

10. Museyeva Elzara Ruslanovna

11. Nurieva Lilia Maratovna

12. Osipov Vladislav Artemevich

13. Sadykov Amir Ramilevich

14. Takhirov Elnur Anarovich

15. Yakupov Timur Maratovich

Group 52.

1. Abrosimov Ostap Vladimirovich

2. Ganieva Karina Ruslanovna

3. Gafarov Amir Albertovich

4. Golubkov Nikita Yurievich

5. Dmitriev Danil Vladimirovich

6. Zainetdinov Timur Albertovich

7. Matveev Timur Denisovich

8. Farhad Mengulov

9. Sakhapov Albert Ilshatovich

10. Storozhenko Yaroslav Alexandrovich

11. Khadzhimuratov Ramazan Ilnurovich

12. Khusainov Ilyas Ilshatovich

13. Khusainov Insaf Vilsurovich

14. Yakupov Radif Nafisovich

15. Yakhin Saidzhar Ramilevich

Group 53.

1. Abzalova Aida Azatovna

2. Altynbaev Kamil Rashitovich

3. Gilyazov Ildar Idealovich

4. Zakirov Kamil Rustemovich

5. Kuntsevich Ivan Mikhailovich

6. Lazarev Egor Andreevich

7. Mannapov Rafael Maratovich

8. Nafikov Akhtyam Albertovich

9. Nikolaev Egor Aleksanrovich

10. Tukhvatov Bayazit Ilgizovich

11. Khusainova Amira Ilshatovna

12. Cherednichenko Dayana Alekseevna

13. Sharipov Azamat Damirovich

14. Shchankin Nikita Sergeevich

15. Yakupov Amir Maratovich

Group 54.

1. Aflyatunov Damir Zulfatovich

2. Baev Bulat Rishatovich

3. Baev Danil Rishatovich

4. Vildanov Aidar Ilyasovich

5. Ganiev Karim Rustamovich

6. Gerasimov Daniil Rostislavovna

7. Efremov Bulat Sergeevich

8. Kamalov Ainur Linarovich

9. Mavletbaev Emirkhan Ruslanovich

10. Mustafin Kamil Ildusovich

11. Nigmatov Ilyas Railevich

12. Tugin Maxim Sergeevich

13. Tukhbatullin Amir Ilnarovich

14. Shaekhov Ramazan Rishatovich

15. Shaidullin Ruslan Ralifovich

Mentor: Maksutov A.A.

Group 55.

1. Ayupov Ilgizar Ildarovich

2. Bogdanchikov Anton Vladimirovich

3. Galiev Timur Bulatovich

4. Gaptrakipov Almaz Maratovich

5. Efremov Sergey Andreevich

6. Nikita Sergeevich Zolotukhin

7. Ilyin Leonid Valerievich

8. Kvashin Matvey Vladimirovich

9. Mokhova Yulia Olegovna

10. Nagumanov Rafael Airatovich

11. Rayanov Faragat Gayazovich

12. Ryzhikov Pavel Andreevich

13. Shagidullin Damir Airatovich

14. Shaidullin Danil Romanovich

15. Shiryaev Boris Andreevich

Group 56.

1. Akhmetzyanov Erik Ruslanovich

2. Valiullin Daniel Azatovich

3. Gibadullin Karim Ildarovich

4. Kamatev Artur Damirovich

5. Mambetov Nikita Rafaelevich

6. Munirov Amir Arturovich

7. Museev Eldar Ruslanovich

8. Petrov Egor Sergeevich

9. Rassokhin Karim Vladislavovich

10. Terletsky Matvey Evgenievich

11. Farkhutdinov Almaz Fardusovich

12. Khaertdinov Insaf Nafisovich

13. Shakirov Amir Mikhatovich

14. Yusupov Kamil Albertovich

15. Yantemirov Ruslan Denisovich

Group 57.

1. Antropova Anfisa Viktorovna

2. Belyakov Danil Sergeevich

3. Vasin Yaroslav Evgenievich

4. Gayfutdinov Niyaz Albertovich

5. Gafiyatullin Timur Arturovich

6. Gvozdikov Roman Pavlovich

7. Zaripov Danil Ruslanovich

8. Kustov Mikhail Alexandrovich

9. Molvinsky Richard Sergeevich

10. Naberezhnov Pavel Alekseevich

11. Nasybullina Safiya Ildarovna

12. Povarinitsyn Eduard Sergeevich

13. Sakhabev Amir Ruslanovich

14. Sultanov Timur Eduardovich

15. Tazov Daniil Olegovich

Group 58.

1. Altynbaev Kamil Rashitovich

2. Ahimov Timur Damirovich

3. Balantaev Vitaly Andreevich

4. Voronin Rostislav Vasilyevich

5. Giniyatullin Amir Radikovich

6. Golubkov Nikita Yurievich

7. Kapralov Pavel Eduardovi

8. Kurbangalina Amalia Ramilevna

9. Nasybullin Almaz Maratovich

10. Lev Maksimovich Pesterov

11. Sabanov Konstantin Valerievich

12. Subaev Aidar Rustamovich

13. Tukhbatullin Amir Ilnarovich

14. Khakimov Ravil Ildarovich

15. Shiriyazdanov Bulat Rinatovich

Group 59.

1. Bogdanov Yaromir Igorevich

2. Karpov Bogdan Vyacheslavovich

3. Karpov Danil Vyacheslavovich

4. Malyshev Nikita Aleksandrovich

5. Muarakshin Azat Rinazovich

6. Nagornov Nikita Viktorovich

7. Nesterovich Yaroslav Andreevich

8. Solovieva Savelia

9. Tukaev Kamil Almazovich

10. Khuzin Bulat Aidarovich

11. Khuzin Kamil Aidarovich

ISO

Be First to Comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.